MENU

Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:

1ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αετός Ορφανού – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-4

Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-3

Καβάλα -Πανσερραϊκός 4-0

Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Άρης Αβάτου 3-0

Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2-1

ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 2-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Αετός Ορφανού

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου

Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα

Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης

Πανσερραϊκός – Κεραυνός Πέρνης

2ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Βέροια 1-1

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-2

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3

Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός 1-0

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Γιαννιτσά 2-0

Τρίγλια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου

Εδεσσαϊκός – Τρίγλια

Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια

3ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Θεσπρωτός – Αχέροντας Καναλακίου 1-0

Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-0

Λευκίμμη – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0

Τηλυκράτης – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 3-1

Φλωριάδα – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3 α.α.

Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Φλωριάδα

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Θεσπρωτός

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αχέροντας Καναλακίου

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – Κρόνος Αργυράδων

Ναυπακτιακός – Λευκίμμη

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Τηλυκράτης

Ρεπό: Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών

4ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αλμυρός – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2-1

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πιερικός 0-2

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1

Θησέας Αγριάς – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-2

Νίκη Βόλου – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 1-0

Στυλίδα – Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0

Φωκικός – Μετέωρα Καλαμπάκας 0-2

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Θησέας Αγριάς

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου

Αστέρας Ιτέας – Νίκη Βόλου

Μετέωρα Καλαμπάκας – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αλμυρός

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Στυλίδα

Πιερικός – Φωκικός

5ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αμπελακιακός – Επισκοπή 1-4

Γιούχτας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0

Εθνικός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-1

Κερατσίνι – Παλαιόχωρα 3-0

Νεάπολη – Ιωνικός 0-0

Προοδευτική – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2

Ρεπό: Ατσαλένιος

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ιωνικός

Ατσαλένιος – Αμπελακιακός

Επισκοπή – Εθνικός

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Κερατσίνι

Παλαιόχωρα – Νεάπολη

Προοδευτική – Γιούχτας

Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

6ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αχαρναϊκός – Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1-0

Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1

Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Νίκη Τραγανού 3-0

Παλληνιακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-1

Παναιγιάλειος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2-0

Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Νίκη Τραγανού

Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου

Πανηλειακός – Αχαρναϊκός

Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου – Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληνιακός

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Παναιγιάλειος

Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

7ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Αιγάλεω – Πανθηραϊκός 2-1

Αιολικός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0

Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Χαραυγιακός 1-0

Ηλυσιακός – Χαλκίδα 2-0

Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0

Καλλιθέα – Κόρινθος 0-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (4/11)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Απόλλων Ερέτριας

Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Καλλιθέα

Ηλυσιακός – Αιολικός

Πανθηραϊκός – Θύελλα Καμαρίου

Χαλκίδα – Αιγάλεω

Χαραυγιακός – Κόρινθος

8ος όμιλος

4η αγωνιστική

Ένωση Λέρνας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-2

Ένωση Πελλάνας – Καστορείου – Ασπρόπυργος 0-1

Καλαμάτα – Παναργειακός 2-0

Καταστάρι – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-2

Μανδραϊκός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0

Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ένωση Ερμιονίδας 1-1

Παναρκαδικός – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 3-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (27/10)

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Ένωση Λέρνας

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Μανδραϊκός

Ασπρόπυργος – Καταστάρι

Ένωση Ερμιονίδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη

Ένωση Πελλάνας - Καστορείου – Καλαμάτα

Παναργειακός – Παναρκαδικός

Γ΄Εθνική: Το πανόραμα των αγώνων της 4ης αγωνιστικής
EVENTS