MENU

Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:

1ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

Αετός Οφρυνίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1

Άρης Αβάτου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-0

Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης – Πανδραμαϊκός 1-0

Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ηρακλής Ζύγου 0-3

Κιλκισιακός – Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας 1-3

Πανσερραϊκός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 5-0

Ρεπό: Δόξα Θεολόγου

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου

Δόξα Θεολόγου – Κιλκισιακός

Ηρακλής Ζυγού – Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας

Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης

Πανδραμαϊκός – Κεραυνός Πέρνης

Πανσερραϊκός – Αετός Οφρυνίου

Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης


 

2ος όμιλος

27η αγωνιστική

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 3-0 α.α.

Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-0

ΑΟ Σειρήνα – Καλλικράτεια 0-3 α.α.

Μακεδονικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-0

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0

Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας 1-0

Φλώρινα – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1

Ρεπό: Θύελλα Σαρακηνών

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμπωπός Αριδαίας

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών

Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας – Φλώρινα

Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς

Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας

Καλλικράτεια – Μακεδονικός

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΑΟ Σειρήνα

Ρεπό: Εδεσσαϊκός


 


3ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0

Αταλάντη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Πιερικός 1-1

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-1

Δίας Δίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-3

Μετέωρα Καλαμπάκας – Αλμυρός 1-0

Ποταμιά – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-1

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Αλμυρός – Δίας Δίου

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Μετέωρα Καλαμπάκας

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά

Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου

Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Αταλάντη

Πιερικός – Ποταμιά


 

4ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

Ανατολή Ιωαννίνων – Πρέβεζα 2-0

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – Πόντιοι Καραγιαννίων 2-2

Θιναλιακός – Αχέροντας Καναλακίου 3-0

Λευκίμμη – Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-0 α.α.

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 0-0

Μεσολόγγι – Ναυπακτιακός 4-0

Τηλυκράτης – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 4-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Θιναλιακός

Αστέρας Ιτέας – Ανατολή Ιωαννίνων

Μεσολόγγι – Τηλυκράτης

Ναυπακτιακός – Μακεδονικός Φούφα

Πόντιοι Καραγιαννίων – Αχέροντας Καναλακίου

Πρέβεζα – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Λευκίμμη


 

5ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 5-0

Ακράτητος – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-4

Άνω Μερά – Ηλυσιακός 2-0

Εθνικός – Μοσχάτο 2-1

Κηφισιά – Κερατσίνι 2-1

Πανθηραϊκός – Καλλιθέα 1-1

Φωστήρας – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Άνω Μερά

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού – Φωστήρας

Ηλυσιακός – Εθνικός

Καλλιθέα – Κηφισιά

Κερατσίνι – Ακράτητος

Μοσχάτο – Θύελλα Καμαρίου

Πανθηραϊκός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος


 

6ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

Αιολικός – Κιθαρίωνας Καπαρελίου 1-0

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης 2-1

Κόρινθος 2006 – Μαρκό 0-3 α.α.

Παλληνιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-2

Παναρκαδικός – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-1

Ρόδος – Αχαρναϊκός 2-0

Ρεπό: Αήτττητος Σπάτων

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αιολικός

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Παλληνιακός

Αχαρναϊκός – Παναρκαδικός

Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Κόρινθος 2006

Μαρκό – Ρόδος

Νέα Αρτάκη – Κιθαίρωνας Καπαρελίου

Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης


 

7ος όμιλος

23η αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Πανηλειακός 4-1

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 5-0

Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων – Ναύπλιο Αναβλήθηκε

Παναργειακός – Πανγυθεατικός 2-0

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ένωση Ερμιονίδας Αναβλήθηκε

Σπάρτη – Θύελλα Πατρών 1-0

Τσιλιβή – Ζάκυνθος Αναβλήθηκε

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Ένωση Ερμιονίδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη

Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων

Θύελλα Πατρών – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως – Ναύπλιο

Παναργειακός – Σπάρτη

Πανγυθεατικός – Τσιλιβή

Πανηλειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

 

8ος όμιλος

3η αγωνιστική

Πλέι οφ

Γιούχτας – Επισκοπή 2-1

Ηρόδοτος – Πανακρωτηριακός 2-1

Πλέι άουτ

ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ατσαλένιος 1-0

Πόρος – Ρεθυμνιακός 2-2

Ρεπό: Άγιος Νικόλαος

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (15/3)

Πλέι οφ

Ηρόδοτος – Επισκοπή

Πανακρωτηριακός - Γιούχτας

Πλέι άουτ

Ατσαλένιος – Άγιος Νικόλαος

Ρεθυμνιακός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

Ρεπό: Πόρος

 

 

 

 

Τα αποτελέσματα της Γ΄Εθνικής
EVENTS