MENU

Αναλυτικά:

1η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Θεσπρωτός
Σβορώνος - Εορδαϊκός
Νέα Αρτάκη - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Βατανιακός - Καστοριά
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - ΠΟ Φήκης
Τρίκαλα - Ζάκυνθος
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Μαγνησιακός
Θύελλα Κατσικά - Πιερικός

2η αγωνιστική
Σβορώνος - Αστέρας Πετριτή
Θεσπρωτός - Νέα Αρτάκη
Εορδαϊκός - Βατανιακός
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Καστοριά - Τρίκαλα
ΠΟ Φήκης - Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Ζάκυνθος - Αστέρας Σταυρού
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου - Θύελλα Κατσικά
Μαγνησιακός - Πιερικός

3η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Νέα Αρτάκη
Βατανιακός - Σβορώνος
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Θεσπρωτός
Τρίκαλα - Εορδαϊκός
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Καστοριά
Θύελλα Κατσικά - ΠΟ Φήκης
Πιερικός - Ζάκυνθος
Μαγνησιακός - Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου

4η αγωνιστική
Βατανιακός - Αστέρας Πετριτή
Νέα Αρτάκη - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Σβορώνος - Τρίκαλα
Θεσπρωτός - Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Εορδαϊκός - Αστέρας Σταυρού
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Θύελλα Κατσικά
Καστοριά - Πιερικός
ΠΟ Φήκης - Μαγνησιακός
Ζάκυνθος - Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου

5η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Τρίκαλα - Βατανιακός
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Νέα Αρτάκη
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Σβορώνος
Θύελλα Κατσικά - Θεσπρωτός
Πιερικός - Εορδαϊκός
Μαγνησιακός - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου - Καστοριά
Ζάκυνθος - ΠΟ Φήκης

6η αγωνιστική
Τρίκαλα - Αστέρας Πετριτή
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Βατανιακός - Αστέρας Σταυρού
Νέα Αρτάκη - Θύελλα Κατσικά
Σβορώνος - Πιερικός
Θεσπρωτός - Μαγνησιακός
Εορδαϊκός - Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Ζάκυνθος
Καστοριά - ΠΟ Φήκης

7η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Τρίκαλα
Θύελλα Κατσικά - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Πιερικός - Βατανιακός
Μαγνησιακός - Νέα Αρτάκη
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου - Σβορώνος
Ζάκυνθος - Θεσπρωτός
ΠΟ Φήκης - Εορδαϊκός
Καστοριά - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης

8η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Αστέρας Πετριτή
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Θύελλα Κατσικά
Τρίκαλα-Πιερικός
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Μαγνησιακός
Βατανιακός-Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Νέα Αρτάκη-Ζάκυνθος
Σβορώνος-ΠΟ Φήκης
Θεσπρωτός-Καστοριά
Εορδαϊκός-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης

9η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Θύελλα Κατσικά
Πιερικός-Αστέρας Σταυρού
Μαγνησιακός-Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου-Τρίκαλα
Ζάκυνθος-ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
ΠΟ Φήκης-Βατανιακός
Καστοριά-Νέα Αρτάκη
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σβορώνος
Εορδαϊκός-Θεσπρωτός

10η αγωνιστική
Πιερικός-Αστέρας Πετριτή
Θύελλα Κατσικά-Μαγνησιακός
Αστέρας Σταυρού-Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Ζάκυνθος
Τρίκαλα-ΠΟ Φήκης
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Καστοριά
Βατανιακός-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Νέα Αρτάκη-Εορδαϊκός
Θεσπρωτός-Σβορώνος

11η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Μαγνησιακός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου-Πιερικός
Ζάκυνθος-Θύελλα Κατσικά
ΠΟ Φήκης-Αστέρας Σταυρού
Καστοριά-Αναγέννηση Άρτας
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Τρίκαλα
Εορδαϊκός-ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Θεσπρωτός-Βατανιακός
Σβορώνος-Νέα Αρτάκη

12η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου-Αστέρας Πετριτή
Μαγνησιακός-Ζάκυνθος
Πιερικός-ΠΟ Φήκης
Θύελλα Κατσικά-Καστοριά
Αστέρας Σταυρού-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Εορδαϊκός
Τρίκαλα-Θεσπρωτός
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Σβορώνος
Νέα Αρτάκη-Βατανιακός

13η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Ζάκυνθος
ΠΟ Φήκης-Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Καστοριά-Μαγνησιακός
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Πιερικός
Εορδαϊκός-Θύελλα Κατσικά
Θεσπρωτός-Αστέρας Σταυρού
Σβορώνος-Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Νέα Αρτάκη-Τρίκαλα
Βατανιακός-ΑΕ Κιλελέρ

14η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Φήκης-Αστέρας Πετριτή
Ζάκυνθος-Καστοριά
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Μαγνησιακός-Εορδαϊκός
Πιερικός-Θεσπρωτός
Θύελλα Κατσικά-Σβορώνος
Αστέρας Σταυρού-Νέα Αρτάκη
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Βατανιακός
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Τρίκαλα

15η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Καστοριά
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΠΟ Φήκης
Εορδαϊκός-Ζάκυνθος
Θεσπρωτός-Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Σβορώνος-Μαγνησιακός
Νέα Αρτάκη-Πιερικός
Βατανιακός-Θύελλα Κατσικά
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Αστέρας Σταυρού
Τρίκαλα-Αναγέννηση Άρτας

16η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αστέρας Πετριτή
Καστοριά-Εορδαϊκός
ΠΟ Φήκης-Θεσπρωτός
Ζάκυνθος-Σβορώνος
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου-Νέα Αρτάκη
Μαγνησιακός-Βατανιακός
Πιερικός-ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Θύελλα Κατσικά-Τρίκαλα
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Αστέρας Σταυρού

17η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Εορδαϊκός
Θεσπρωτός-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Σβορώνος-Καστοριά
Νέα Αρτάκη-ΠΟ Φήκης
Βατανιακός-Ζάκυνθος
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Τρίκαλα-Μαγνησιακός
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Πιερικός
Αστέρας Σταυρού-Θύελλα Κατσικά

Γ' Εθνική: Το πρόγραμμα του 2ου ομίλου