Close

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ - ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

1η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
12/10 19:45BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA71 - 82AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
11/10 20:00CSKA MOSCOW95 - 75FC BARCELONA LASSA
11/10 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ89 - 84MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
11/10 22:00REAL MADRID109 - 93DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
12/10 20:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION66 - 87ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS79 - 87KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
12/10 20:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL97 - 72HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
11/10 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH71 - 90ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL

2η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
16/10 20:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL71 - 63BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
16/10 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV86 - 89CSKA MOSCOW
16/10 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH80 - 79ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
16/10 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA87 - 86FC BARCELONA LASSA
17/10 20:00ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL79 - 93ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
17/10 20:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL93 - 85KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
17/10 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN85 - 91REAL MADRID
17/10 21:45KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ80 - 85ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

3η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
18/10 21:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA68 - 78MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
18/10 20:00CSKA MOSCOW79 - 75DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
18/10 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ102 - 87HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
18/10 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA83 - 73FC BAYERN MUNICH
19/10 20:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION84 - 85ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
19/10 20:45ZALGIRIS KAUNAS75 - 82FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
19/10 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ75 - 99AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
19/10 22:00REAL MADRID97 - 79KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ

4η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
25/10 20:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL89 - 83FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
25/10 22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ88 - 80MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
25/10 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN81 - 80KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
25/10 22:00REAL MADRID89 - 55BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
26/10 20:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL71 - 79FC BARCELONA LASSA
26/10 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ83 - 87ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
25/10 21:00FC BAYERN MUNICH77 - 71KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
26/10 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA91 - 106CSKA MOSCOW

5η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
01/11 19:00CSKA MOSCOW69 - 65ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
01/11 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL88 - 84FC BAYERN MUNICH
01/11 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA74 - 58MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
02/11 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION87 - 72HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
02/11 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA67 - 72ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
02/11 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS79 - 90REAL MADRID
01/11 19:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ82 - 56DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
02/11 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN81 - 80ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL

6η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
08/11 21:00FC BAYERN MUNICH116 - 70DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
08/11 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV66 - 87REAL MADRID
08/11 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN85 - 90CSKA MOSCOW
08/11 22:45HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA90 - 94ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
09/11 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION80 - 87FC BARCELONA LASSA
09/11 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA60 - 72ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
09/11 21:00PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS93 - 80ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
09/11 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ72 - 74FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL

7η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
15/11 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL92 - 98AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
15/11 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA99 - 84KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
15/11 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ72 - 73FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
16/11 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH79 - 93CSKA MOSCOW
15/11 22:00REAL MADRID79 - 74KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
16/11 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL78 - 62ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
16/11 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS85 - 88FC BARCELONA LASSA
16/11 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA84 - 78MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV

8η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
20/11 19:00ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL90 - 77MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
20/11 20:00FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL100 - 79DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
20/11 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH62 - 72ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
20/11 22:00REAL MADRID89 - 76HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21/11 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION85 - 69BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
21/11 19:45CSKA MOSCOW99 - 97ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
21/11 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ76 - 70FC BARCELONA LASSA
21/11 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN93 - 90KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ

9η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
22/11 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL88 - 93ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
22/11 20:45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ88 - 83REAL MADRID
22/11 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV70 - 74FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
22/11 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA74 - 89FC BAYERN MUNICH
23/11 19:45ZALGIRIS KAUNAS83 - 84KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
23/11 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ86 - 77ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
23/11 21:30BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA93 - 92CSKA MOSCOW
23/11 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA90 - 80AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN

10η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
29/11 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL71 - 75HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
29/11 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS83 - 78AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
30/11 21:30ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ92 - 70BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
29/11 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV95 - 71FC BAYERN MUNICH
29/11 22:00REAL MADRID88 - 93CSKA MOSCOW
30/11 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION76 - 68ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
30/11 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL96 - 85KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
30/11 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA65 - 84FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL

11η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
06/12 20:00DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL71 - 73MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
06/12 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA67 - 64FC BARCELONA LASSA
06/12 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS83 - 75ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
06/12 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH72 - 65KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
06/12 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN86 - 94HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
07/12 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL82 - 84REAL MADRID
07/12 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ76 - 73CSKA MOSCOW
07/12 21:30ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ69 - 81FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL

12η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
13/12 19:00CSKA MOSCOW88 - 74KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
13/12 20:30FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL92 - 85AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
13/12 18:45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ88 - 81ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
13/12 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV79 - 81KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
13/12 22:00REAL MADRID92 - 65FC BARCELONA LASSA
14/12 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH88 - 84ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
14/12 21:30ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ75 - 67DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
14/12 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA95 - 85BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA

13η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
18/12 19:00ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL106 - 68BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
18/12 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL79 - 75CSKA MOSCOW
18/12 21:45FC BARCELONA LASSA60 - 69ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
18/12 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA71 - 84KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
19/12 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL71 - 75ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
19/12 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV79 - 63KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
19/12 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN78 - 80FC BAYERN MUNICH
19/12 22:00REAL MADRID89 - 68ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ

14η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
20/12 19:00CSKA MOSCOW102 - 84ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
20/12 21:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA65 - 89FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
20/12 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ98 - 77HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
20/12 22:00KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ70 - 77FC BARCELONA LASSA
21/12 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION85 - 84DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
21/12 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS80 - 73MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
21/12 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ83 - 86AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
21/12 21:00FC BAYERN MUNICH72 - 82REAL MADRID

15η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
27/12 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION77 - 85KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
27/12 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL79 - 75ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
27/12 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV94 - 92AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
27/12 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA80 - 65ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
28/12 19:30FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL65 - 63REAL MADRID
28/12 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ96 - 84CSKA MOSCOW
28/12 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH93 - 88BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
28/12 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA73 - 66ZALGIRIS KAUNAS

16η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
03/01 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL92 - 77FC BAYERN MUNICH
03/01 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN111 - 94BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
03/01 21:45REAL MADRID91 - 79MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
03/01 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA70 - 99KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
04/01 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL96 - 87KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
04/01 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS79 - 84CSKA MOSCOW
04/01 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ79 - 65PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS
04/01 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA97 - 65DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL

17η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
08/01 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION84 - 78FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
08/01 20:30ZALGIRIS KAUNAS58 - 79ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
08/01 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ91 - 87KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
08/01 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA67 - 75REAL MADRID
09/01 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL65 - 80CSKA MOSCOW
09/01 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ77 - 67FC BAYERN MUNICH
09/01 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV81 - 76BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
09/01 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN85 - 90FC BARCELONA LASSA

18η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
10/01 19:00ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL81 - 72KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
10/01 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL78 - 61ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
11/01 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ83 - 66HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
10/01 22:00REAL MADRID94 - 78ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
11/01 19:00CSKA MOSCOW76 - 93MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
11/01 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA75 - 74DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
11/01 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH93 - 87AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
11/01 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA79 - 68ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ

19η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
17/01 19:00CSKA MOSCOW77 - 70FC BAYERN MUNICH
17/01 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ71 - 57KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
17/01 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV99 - 83FC BARCELONA LASSA
17/01 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA64 - 82FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
18/01 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL82 - 68DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
18/01 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA73 - 60REAL MADRID
18/01 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS82 - 69ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
18/01 22:00KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ80 - 75AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN

20η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
24/01 19:30FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
24/01 21:30MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
24/01 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
24/01 22:00REAL MADRID -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
25/01 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -FC BAYERN MUNICH
25/01 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
25/01 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
25/01 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -CSKA MOSCOW

21η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
31/01 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
31/01 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ -FC BARCELONA LASSA
31/01 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH -FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
31/01 21:45KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
01/02 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
01/02 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -REAL MADRID
01/02 21:30ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
01/02 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA -AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN

22η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
07/02 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
07/02 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA -KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
07/02 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
07/02 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
08/02 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -REAL MADRID
08/02 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
08/02 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -FC BAYERN MUNICH
08/02 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL

23η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
21/02 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21/02 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
21/02 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
21/02 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
22/02 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
22/02 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
22/02 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ -KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
22/02 22:00REAL MADRID -FC BAYERN MUNICH

24η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
28/02 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
28/02 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
28/02 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
28/02 22:00HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
01/03 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA -FC BAYERN MUNICH
28/02 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
01/03 21:30ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ -CSKA MOSCOW
01/03 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -REAL MADRID

25η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
07/03 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
07/03 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
07/03 21:30FC BAYERN MUNICH -MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
07/03 22:00REAL MADRID -FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
08/03 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
08/03 19:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL -FC BARCELONA LASSA
08/03 20:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
08/03 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION

26η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
14/03 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -REAL MADRID
14/03 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS -FC BAYERN MUNICH
14/03 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
14/03 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
14/03 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA -DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
15/03 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ
15/03 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -FC BARCELONA LASSA
15/03 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA

27η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
19/03 19:00ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL -CSKA MOSCOW
19/03 19:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
19/03 21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ -FC BAYERN MUNICH
19/03 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
20/03 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION
20/03 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ -KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
20/03 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
20/03 22:00REAL MADRID -AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN

28η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
21/03 19:00CSKA MOSCOW -FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
21/03 21:00BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
21/03 21:00FC BAYERN MUNICH -FC BARCELONA LASSA
21/03 22:30HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
22/03 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
22/03 20:00ZALGIRIS KAUNAS -DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
22/03 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -REAL MADRID
22/03 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ

29η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
28/03 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ -REAL MADRID
28/03 21:05MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
28/03 21:45AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN -FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL
28/03 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
29/03 19:00KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION -CSKA MOSCOW
29/03 19:15DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL -FC BAYERN MUNICH
29/03 21:30KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ -ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL
29/03 21:30ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS

30η αγωνιστική

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ
04/04 20:00CSKA MOSCOW -KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ
04/04 20:30ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL -AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN
04/04 21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ -BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA
04/04 22:00REAL MADRID -ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
05/04 20:45FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL -MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
05/04 21:00FC BAYERN MUNICH -HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
05/04 21:30ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ -DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL
05/04 22:00FC BARCELONA LASSA -KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION